Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Category:

Description


This sale is for Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Generation X (1996) Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi | 1h 27min | TV Movie 20 February 1996 Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD 4.5
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Director: Jack SholderWriters: Eric BlakeneyStars: Matt Frewer, Finola Hughes, Jeremy RatchfordSummary: A group of young mutants--humans with a genetic variation that gives them superpowers and makes them feared by the population at large--begin training at a school for heroes. Their studies are interrupted when they must rescue one of their number from a mad scientist who can enter others' dreams. Written by Anonymous
Also known as: Generation X (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD
Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Generation X (1996) starring Matt Frewer on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report This Product