The Shutka Book of Records (2005) with English Subtitles on DVD

 

$12.00

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Shutka Book of Records (2005) with English Subtitles on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Knjiga rekorda Sutke (2005) Documentary | 1h 18min | 3 November 2005 (Netherlands) The Shutka Book of Records (2005) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD 8.2
The Shutka Book of Records (2005) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
Director: Aleksandar ManicWriters: Aleksandar ManicStars: Jasar Destani, Bajram SeverdzanSummary: A documentary about bizarre residents of Shutka, a Macedonian village built on the former city dump area.
Also known as: The Shutka Book of Records (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Shutka Book of Records (2005) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Shutka Book of Records (2005) with English Subtitles on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *