The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD

 

$12.00

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

The Death Wheelers (1973) Adventure, Horror | 1h 25min | January 1974 (USA) The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD 5.8
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
Director: Don SharpWriters: Arnaud d'Usseau, Julian ZimetStars: Nicky Henson, Mary Larkin, Ann MichelleSummary: A gang of young people call themselves the Living Dead. They terrorize the population from their small town. After an agreement with the devil, if they kill themselves firmly believing in it, they will survive and gain eternal life. Following their leader, they commit suicide one after the other, but things don't necessarily turn out as expected... Written by Guillaume Robieux <[email protected]>
Also known as: The Death Wheelers (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD
The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Death Wheelers (1973) starring Nicky Henson on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *