Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Category:

Description


This sale is for Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Exterminator City (2005) Comedy, Horror, Sci-Fi | 1h 20min | Video 19 July 2005 Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD 2.6
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Director: Clive CohenWriters: Clive CohenStars: Julie Strain, Brinke Stevens, Teresa MaySummary: The Year is 2027. A robot pest controller turned serial killer has embarked on a murderous rampage, carving his way through the population of Atro City. Following in the wake of his destruction are a tough robot homicide detective and a sinister robot psychiatrist. Their investigation will take them on a terrifying journey into a twisted technological nightmare, more terrifying than you can ever imagine. Written by Anonymous
Also known as: Exterminator City (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD
Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Exterminator City (2005) starring Julie Strain on DVD”

Your email address will not be published.

Report This Product