Arruza (1972) starring Carlos Arruza on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Category:

Description


This sale is for Arruza (1972) starring Carlos Arruza on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Arruza (1972) Documentary, Biography | 1h 13min | 29 November 1973 (Mexico) Arruza (1972) starring Carlos Arruza on DVD on DVD 7.0
Arruza (1972) starring Carlos Arruza on DVD on DVD
Director: Budd BoetticherWriters: Budd Boetticher, Ken W. PurdyStars: Efrén Adame, Ricardo Aguilar, Pepe AlamedaSummary: Biography of bullfighter "Carlos Arruza" who tragically died in a car wreck in 1966.
Also known as: Arruza (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

Arruza (1972) starring Carlos Arruza on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Arruza (1972) starring Carlos Arruza on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report This Product