The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD

 

$12.00

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

The Zombie Diaries (2006) Horror, Sci-Fi | 1h 25min | 12 October 2007 (USA) The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD 4.0
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
Director: Michael G. Bartlett, Kevin GatesWriters: Michael G. Bartlett, Kevin GatesStars: Scott Ainslie, Toby Bowman, Victoria SummerSummary: In the early part of the 21st century, an unknown deadly virus is spreading among the population. The planet becomes infested with a new threat unlike any other The Undead. Three compelling video diaries chart the beginning of the plague through the last days of the apocalypse. In the first, a documentary film crew traveling the countryside becomes caught in the outbreak and are forced to survive at all costs. In the second, a husband and wife flee London and meet a mysterious hitchhiker, scavenging the remnants of dead towns where shadows lurk at every turn. In the third, a group of survivors escape the virus, making their way to a farm for refuge, only to find themselves attacked by the creatures who now rule the night. Written by Anonymous
Also known as: The Zombie Diaries (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD
The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Zombie Diaries (2006) starring Scott Ainslie on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *