The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

The Underwater City (1962) Sci-Fi | 1h 18min | 19 April 1962 (Mexico) The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD 4.7
The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD
Director: Frank McDonaldWriters: Alex Gordon, Ruth AlexanderStars: William Lundigan, Julie Adams, Roy RobertsSummary: An engineer, a psychologist and several other disparate types take part in an experiment to see if people can live for extended periods of time in a city built under the ocean.
Also known as: The Underwater City (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD
The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD
The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD
The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD
The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Underwater City (1962) starring William Lundigan on DVD”

Your email address will not be published.

Report This Product