The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Subtitles only show for the parts not in English.
Movies in English do not come with subtitles.

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) Horror | 1h 27min | October 1978 (USA) The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD 5.6
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
Director: Alan GibsonWriters: Don HoughtonStars: Christopher Lee, Peter Cushing, Michael ColesSummary: This is the eighth film in Hammer's Dracula series, and the seventh and final one to feature Christopher Lee as Dracula and the third one of Peter Cushing as Van Helsing. This film takes place two years after the events of the previous one. A large headquarter owned by a reclusive personality has been built upon the cemetery where Dracula died in the previous film. Van Helsing is once more approached by the Secret Service after one of their officer gets hold of information regarding elite personalities performing satanic rituals in a mansion located on the outskirts. Written by [email protected]
Also known as: The Satanic Rites of Dracula (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973) with English Subtitles on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report This Product