The Outer Space Connection (1975) starring Rod Serling on DVD

 

$12.00

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Outer Space Connection (1975) starring Rod Serling on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

The Outer Space Connection (1975) Documentary | 1h 34min | February 1975 (USA) The Outer Space Connection (1975) starring Rod Serling on DVD on DVD 6.7
The Outer Space Connection (1975) starring Rod Serling on DVD on DVD
Director: Fred WarshofskyWriters: Alan Landsburg, Fred WarshofskyStars: Rod Serling, Roy E. Cameron, M.C. ChangSummary: This documentary examines the speculation that aliens have visited Earth in ancient times, and built structures to which they will return at a future date.
Also known as: The Outer Space Connection (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Outer Space Connection (1975) starring Rod Serling on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Outer Space Connection (1975) starring Rod Serling on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *