Condominium (1980–) starring Barbara Eden on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Category:

Description


This sale is for Condominium (1980–) starring Barbara Eden on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Condominium  Action, Drama, Thriller | 4h | TV Series (1980– ) Condominium (1980–) starring Barbara Eden on DVD on DVD 6.7
Condominium (1980–) starring Barbara Eden on DVD on DVD
Stars: Barbara Eden, Dan Haggerty, Steve ForrestSummary: A new condominium is built right on the beach in Florida. Well, mother nature takes that as a challenge and decides to throw a hurricane at it. Of course, there is the mix of the mistress and wife finding out about each other, substandard building supplies, and stubborn people that won't evacuate. Written by Randy Morningstar <[email protected]>
Also known as: Condominium (on a region-free DVD).

Photos


Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Condominium (1980–) starring Barbara Eden on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report This Product