Blind Warrior (1987) with English Subtitles on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Subtitles only show for the parts not in English.
Movies in English do not come with subtitles.

Category:

Description


This sale is for Blind Warrior (1987) with English Subtitles on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Si Buta dari Gua Hantu: Neraka Perut Bumi (1987) Action | 1h 30min Blind Warrior (1987) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD 5.9
Blind Warrior (1987) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
Director: Ratno TimoerWriters: Pitradjaya Burnama, Ganes Thair SantosoStars: Advent Bangun, Enny Beatrice, Harry CapriSummary: Raden Parna, a psychopathic and brutal Indonesian despot terrorizes and exploits the rural population. The cruel warlord demands sacrifices from the villagers, slaughtering them when they don't meet his demands.
Also known as: Blind Warrior (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

Blind Warrior (1987) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Blind Warrior (1987) with English Subtitles on DVD”

Your email address will not be published.

Report This Product