11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (1990) with English Subtitles on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Subtitles only show for the parts not in English.
Movies in English do not come with subtitles.

Category:

Description


This sale is for 11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (1990) with English Subtitles on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (1991) Drama | 1h 24min | 18 October 1991 (Turkey) 11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (1990) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD 3.3
11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (1990) with English Subtitles on DVD on DVD
Director: Joe D'AmatoWriters: Rossella DrudiStars: Kristine Rose, Ruth Collins, Frederick LewisSummary: After being married and soon separated, Sarah Asproon is recalled to New Orleans as a executor of Lionel Durrington, her former recently deceased lover, a member of the richest family in Louisiana, with the task of establishing, in eleven days, who, among the four heirs are the only one, is worthy of receiving the enormous patrimony of an amount that is still undefined. Soon Sarah discovers that, for different reasons, everyone desperately needs money and manages to seduce three of them, but when she dedicates to the fourth, Sonny, publicly performing in front of him in a strip club, discovers that the voices are founded on his impotence. Thanks to Dana, Sarah also learns that Sonny's disturbance arose after seeing his ex-girlfriend Francis narcotized and abused in front of her eyes by Alfred, who at the same time is plotting in league with other family members. Sonny goes to an institute for the treatment of his impotence. Providentially Sarah learns of the plot, disguises herself as...
Also known as: 11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (on a region-free DVD).

Photos


Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “11 Days, 11 Nights 2 (1990) with English Subtitles on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report This Product