The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD

 

$12.00

Comes on Region Free DVD-R

Category:

Description


This sale is for The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

The Black Pirates (1954) Adventure | 1h 14min | 24 December 1954 (USA) The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD on DVD 5.6
The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD on DVD
Director: Allen H. MinerWriters: Fred Freiberger, Johnston McCulleyStars: Anthony Dexter, Martha Roth, Lon Chaney Jr.Summary: Pirates searching for treasure take over a small town in Central America where they believe the loot is buried, but discover that a church has been built over the spot. They force the townspeople to dig for it, but there are more surprises in store for them than they counted on. Written by [email protected]
Also known as: The Black Pirates (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD on DVD
The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD on DVD
The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD on DVD
The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Black Pirates (1954) starring Anthony Dexter on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report This Product