Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD

 

$12.00

Category:

Description


This sale is for Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD.

These DVD’s will play on any DVD player anywhere in the world (Region Free).

Ships in 24hrs.

BTC is accepted.

Comes on DVD-R in paper sleeves.

Shipping
Shipping is $3 or FREE for orders over $50.

Replacements

Replacements are made for the same title only.

Questions

Feel free any question you might have.

If there are other titles you are looking for don’t hesitate to ask.

Aliens in Egypt (2016) Documentary | 1h 2min Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD on DVD 5.0
Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD on DVD
Director: J. Michael LongStars: Daniel Fleck, O.H. Krill, Jim PrestonSummary: The Pyramids are the most epic monuments the world has ever seen, but the mystery of the true origins of these gargantuan edifices remains an enigma. Who really built these ancient megalithic structures and why were pyramids built in strategic locations all around the globe, and then at a later date mysteriously abandoned seemingly overnight? In this space age, with its remarkable technological engineering and scientific advances, it is unfathomable that the construction of the pyramids and other amazing works of the ancient world could not be duplicated. New evidence of highly advanced, precision machining on Egypt's Giza plateau gives credence to the Ancient Alien hypothesis. This is further supported by glyphs of futuristic vehicles, bizarre flywheels and other artifacts and monuments cut with laser precision.
Also known as: Aliens in Egypt (on a region-free DVD).

Photos

Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD on DVD
Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD on DVD

Thanks For Looking!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aliens in Egypt (2016) starring N/A on DVD”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *